☕ Kaffee-Vergleich

Sortiert nach Preis pro Kilogramm

64 Kaffees

€/kg ⇅ Rösterei ⇅ Produkt ⇅ Herkunft ⇅ Verfügbarkeit ⇅
23.72 €IV KaffeeUganda Bugisu ABMt. Elgon/Bugisu, Ugandanicht verfügbar
28.00 €Quijote KaffeeQuietsch-OtterKooperative APROCOMSA, Hondurasverfügbar
29.00 €Quijote KaffeeMicrolot MicrocondaKooperative Waylla Kuri, Ecuadorverfügbar
30.00 €Quijote KaffeeOh Harvey!Honduras; Ecuador; IndienWochenkontingent ausverkauft
32.12 €IV KaffeeCafé Crème BlendIndienverfügbar
32.40 €IV KaffeeBrasilien Cerrado NY 2Cerrado, Brasilienverfügbar
35.20 €DINZLERKaffee KlassikSüd- und Mittelamerika; Indienverfügbar
35.20 €DINZLERWiener Mischungnicht näher ausgewiesenverfügbar
35.20 €DINZLEREspresso Romanicht näher ausgewiesenverfügbar
35.80 €Berliner KaffeeröstereiÄthiopien Sidamo Shakiso EstateSidamo/Shakiso, Äthiopienverfügbar
35.80 €Berliner KaffeeröstereiHonduras Perlbohne SHG CafescorCopán, Hondurasverfügbar
36.00 €DINZLERKaffee Premiumnicht näher ausgewiesenverfügbar
36.08 €IV KaffeeHonduras SHG EPHondurasverfügbar
36.40 €DINZLEREspresso IL Gustosonicht näher ausgewiesenverfügbar
36.40 €DINZLEREspresso VeronaSüdamerika; Indienverfügbar
37.12 €IV KaffeePeru HB MCM Grade 1Peruverfügbar
37.60 €roestbarroestbar MischungNicaragua; Brasilienverfügbar
37.96 €IV KaffeeIV Blend EspressoHonduras; Peruverfügbar
38.92 €IV KaffeeKolumbien Huila SupremoHuila, Kolumbiennicht verfügbar
39.20 €DINZLERBio Kaffee MezzoPeruverfügbar
39.20 €DINZLERBio Kaffee Don TeoPeru; Brasilien; Guatemala; Indienverfügbar
39.20 €DINZLERBio Espresso Don TeoPeru; Brasilien; Guatemala; Indienverfügbar
39.80 €Berliner KaffeeröstereiKolumbien Supremo HuilaHuila, Kolumbienverfügbar
39.80 €Berliner KaffeeröstereiHonduras Finca EspecialHondurasverfügbar
40.00 €DINZLERBio Kaffee PeruPeruverfügbar
40.80 €Public Coffee RoastersEspresso Blend StarlightÄthiopien; Guatemala; Brasilienverfügbar
41.20 €Public Coffee RoastersFilterkaffee HuilaHuila, Kolumbienverfügbar
44.40 €DINZLERKaffee Kenia KarogotoKeniaverfügbar
44.80 €DINZLEREspresso Brasil FairtradeBrasilienverfügbar
45.20 €Public Coffee RoastersOrang UtanGayo Highlands, Sumatra, Indonesienverfügbar
46.00 €roestbarKolumbien Huila EA DecafTimaná, Huila, Kolumbienverfügbar
46.40 €DINZLEREspresso Kibokonicht näher ausgewiesenverfügbar
47.60 €Public Coffee RoastersBio YirgacheffeYirgacheffe, Äthiopienausverkauft
47.80 €Berliner KaffeeröstereiKenia Pearl of AfricaKainyogu, Keniaverfügbar
48.67 €roestbarAfrika-ProbiersetÄthiopien; Kenia; Ruandaverfügbar
48.80 €Machhörndl KaffeeNicaragua AuroraFinca Aurora, Dipilto, Nicaraguaverfügbar
49.20 €Public Coffee RoastersFlor del RosarioCobán, Guatemalaverfügbar
50.00 €roestbarÄthiopien GogoguGuji, Äthiopienverfügbar
50.00 €roestbarRuanda Muzo Giko HillRuandaverfügbar
51.60 €roestbarÄthiopien NaturalGuji, Äthiopienverfügbar
55.60 €19gramsDecaf EspressoPopayán, Cauca, Kolumbienverfügbar
56.27 €THE BARNCore CollectionBrasilien; Äthiopien; Guatemalaverfügbar
56.80 €Machhörndl KaffeeÄthiopien Dur FeresBensa, Sidamo, Äthiopienverfügbar
56.80 €Machhörndl KaffeeHonduras Las CalaverasFinca Las Calaveras, La Paz, Hondurasverfügbar
58.00 €roestbarKenia GatomboyaNyeri, Keniaverfügbar
58.00 €roestbarKolumbien El FaldónSan Agustín, Huila, Kolumbienverfügbar
59.20 €Machhörndl KaffeeKolumbien La ClaudinaHacienda La Claudina, Antioquía, Kolumbienverfügbar
59.60 €19gramsFazenda Santuário Sul Sudan RumeBrasilienausverkauft
60.00 €Five ElephantKenya Thunguri AAThunguri/Karatina, Keniaverfügbar
61.20 €Machhörndl KaffeeÄthiopien Refisa NaturalRefisa, West Arsi, Oromia, Äthiopienverfügbar
61.60 €DINZLEREspresso Ottonicht näher ausgewiesenverfügbar
66.00 €THE BARNNano ChallaGera, West-Oromia, Äthiopienausverkauft
67.80 €Berliner KaffeeröstereiNepal Mount Everest SupremeGauribesi Estate, Nuwakot, Nepalverfügbar
67.87 €19gramsEspresso-Probiersetwechselnde Ursprüngeverfügbar
71.60 €THE BARNLa BanderaTarrazú, Costa Ricaausverkauft
74.40 €Machhörndl KaffeeBrasilien Morro Preto CatuaíSítio Morro Preto, Sul de Minas, Brasilienverfügbar
76.00 €Five ElephantKenya Thunguri AAThunguri/Karatina, Keniaverfügbar
77.20 €Public Coffee RoastersEl Paraiso Special DropFarm El Paraiso, Cauca, Kolumbienverfügbar
81.60 €THE BARNHimalaya MarsellesaApaneca, El Salvadorausverkauft
82.00 €THE BARNAsman GayoAceh, Sumatra, Indonesienverfügbar
91.20 €Five ElephantEthiopia Kelloo LalesaLalesa, Gedeb, Gedeo, Äthiopienverfügbar
106.32 €Five ElephantColombia El Silencio BierhopfenBuenavista, Quindío, Kolumbienverfügbar
133.17 €19gramsSeltene Kaffees Probiersetwechselnde Ursprüngeverfügbar
155.70 €Five ElephantColombia El Filo GeishaSan Agustín, Huila, Kolumbienverfügbar

Günstigster Kaffee je Land

Landgünstigster €/kgRöstereiProdukt
Uganda23.72 €IV KaffeeUganda Bugisu AB
Honduras28.00 €Quijote KaffeeQuietsch-Otter
Ecuador29.00 €Quijote KaffeeMicrolot Microconda
Indien30.00 €Quijote KaffeeOh Harvey!
Brasilien32.40 €IV KaffeeBrasilien Cerrado NY 2
Äthiopien35.80 €Berliner KaffeeröstereiÄthiopien Sidamo Shakiso Estate
Peru37.12 €IV KaffeePeru HB MCM Grade 1
Nicaragua37.60 €roestbarroestbar Mischung
Kolumbien38.92 €IV KaffeeKolumbien Huila Supremo
Guatemala39.20 €DINZLERBio Kaffee Don Teo
Kenia44.40 €DINZLERKaffee Kenia Karogoto
Indonesien45.20 €Public Coffee RoastersOrang Utan
Ruanda48.67 €roestbarAfrika-Probierset
Nepal67.80 €Berliner KaffeeröstereiNepal Mount Everest Supreme
Costa Rica71.60 €THE BARNLa Bandera
El Salvador81.60 €THE BARNHimalaya Marsellesa